QSFP 100G Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m

    >>>Four-channel full-duplex

    >>>Hot Pluggable QSFP+ form factor

    >>>Optical connectivity via industry standard MPO/MTP terminated fiber ribbon

    >>>Maximum link length of 40km

    >>>Single 1×12 MPO receptacle or Duplex LC

    >>>Compliant with SFF-8436

    >>>RoHS 6 compliant

    >>>Operating Case Temperature: Standard: 0~70°C

    Shipment

    Shipments are usually delivered in 1-3 working days after received payment

    International Express

    DHL,Fedex,UPS,TNT anf EMS

    Packaging

    10 units/carton
    20 units/carton
    200 units/carton

    Data Center Interconnect Solution for 100G Gigabit Ethernet Switches with FAPs and Fiber Enclosures

    Related Products

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Post comment