Sale!

1.25G 1310nm 20KM 40km sfp optical transceiver sfp module LC connector

$4.00

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.

Category:

Description

Whether SFP / SFP+ or XFP media transceivers to complete your switch design, Media Converters for a range of Fibre and Connector types, our wide range of high speed stacking or Direct Attach cables, PoE Injectors to push power out to edge devices, or the necessary Software to manage your network.