20KM 100Mbps 1.25G 10G SFP Module Transceiver price, Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

OEM / ODM /OBM Services

$4.00$9.00

The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

Category:

Description

ONU modem

Related Products