Fast Delivery Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter RJ45 SC Connector

Original price was: $12.00.Current price is: $8.00.

Auto negotiation function allows UTP ports to auto select 10/100/1000M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex.

The UTP port supports the connection of MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.

Singlemode Fiber: the max distance up to 60km

Supporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet

Supporting flow control Adopting internal power supply

Request Quotation






Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fast Delivery Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter RJ45 SC Connector”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fast Delivery Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter RJ45 SC Connector
This website uses cookies to improve your experience. By using this website you agree to our Data Protection Policy.
Read more