FTTH fibra drop Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable G657A SC UPC Drop Cable Patch cord

$0.80

FTTH drop cable patch cord is specially for FTTH application, it can be used indoor or outdoor to access building.

FTTH drop cable patch cord is used to connect to the end users’ homes, widely applied in access networks and FTTH indoor
cabling.

Request Quotation






Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FTTH fibra drop Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable G657A SC UPC Drop Cable Patch cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

FTTH fibra drop Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable G657A SC UPC Drop Cable Patch cord
This website uses cookies to improve your experience. By using this website you agree to our Data Protection Policy.
Read more