Sale!

HK739 1GE+3FE+Wifi Gpon Ont Rf Fiber Optic Network Modem Gpon Onu Wifi

$10.90$50.00

HK739 1GE+3FE+Wifi Gpon Ont Support EPON/GPON mode and switch mode  easily.Support Route mode for PPPoE/IPoE/Static IP and Bridge mode.Support IPv4 and IPv6 Dual mode.Support 2.4G WIFI and 2*2 MIMO

 

 

Description

HK739XH
HK739XH is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The carrier-class FTTH application provides different
services access.
HK739XH is based on mature and stable, cost-effective XPON technology.
HK739XH adopts high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service guarantees to meet the technical performance of EPON Standard of China Telecom CTC3.0 and GPON Standard of ITU-TG.984.X

Products Description

 

Product Paramenters
Technical item
Details
PON Interface
1 GPON BOB (Class B+)
Receiving sensitivity: ≤-27dBm
Transmitting optical power: +0.5~+5dBm
Transmission distance: 20KM
Wavelength
TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm
Optical Interface
SC/UPC Connector
Design Scheme
Hisilicon CPU SD5116 + Hisilion WiFi chip Hi5620
LAN Interface
1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 3 x 10/100Mbps(FE) auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector
Wireless
Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n
Operating frequency: 2.400-2.4835GHz
POTS interface
support MIMO, rate up to 300Mbps
2T2R,2 external antenna 5dBi
Support: Multiple SSID
Channel: Auto
Modulation type: DSSS, CCK and OFDM
Encoding scheme: BPSK, QPSK, 16QAM and 64QAM
1 FXS, RJ11 connector
Support: G.711/G.723/G.726/G.729 codec
Push-ButtonLED
Support: T.30/T.38/G.711 Fax mode, DTMF Relay
Line testing according to GR-909
10 LED, For Status of WIFI,WPS,PWR,LOS,PON,LAN1~LAN4,FXS
3,For Function of Reset, WLAN, WPS
Operating Condition
Temperature: 0℃~+50℃
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Storing Condition
Temperature: -30℃~+60℃
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Power ConsumptionPower Supply
DC 12V/1A
≤6W
Dimension
162mm×112mm×32mm(L×W×H)
Net Weight
0.3Kg

Application

Typical Solution:FTTH(Fiber To The Home) Typical Business:INTERNET、IPTV、WIFI 、VOIP etc
Our Service

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.