Huawei MA5800 series 16-port H901GPHF C++ GPON OLT interface board with C++ SFP module

GPON Port

16-GPON Port

Type

C++ Module: One-fiber bi-directional optical module, class C++

Operating Wavelength

Tx: 1490 nm, Rx: 1310 nm

Encapsulation Type

SFP

Port Rate

Tx: 2.488 Gbit/s, Rx: 1.244 Gbit/s

Minimun Output Optical Power

C++ Module: 6.00 dBm

Maximum Output Optical Power

C++ Module : 10.00 dBm

Maximum Receiver Sensitivity

C++ Module: -35.00 dBm

Optical Connector Type

SC/UPC

Optical Fiber Type

Single-mode

Reach

20.00 km

$1998.00

Request Quotation

Category:




gdpr-image
This website uses cookies to improve your experience. By using this website you agree to our Data Protection Policy.
Read more