Factory Outdoor Optic Fiber PDLC Patch Cord Armored With BBU RRU Waterproof PDLC LC Connector For Base Station

OEM / ODM /OBM Services

$19.50

  • Singlemode 9/125um G657A2
  • 4.8mm, customized

Description

PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and PDLC to LC Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Jumper For Base Stationthe outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.

Product name
Optical Outdoor Armoured Cable with PDLC Connector
Type
Outdoor Cable
Fiber Type
Singlemode 9/125um G657A2
Cable Diameter
4.8mm, customized
Cable Jacket
LSZH, PVC, TPU, PE, etc
Feature
Armed, outdoor use, waterproof dustproof connector
Connector Type
Duplex LC, Fullax
Application
FTTX Network

ONU modem

Related Products