SC LC UPC Simplex Duplex MM OM3 OM4 G652D Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber jumper

Low IL & high RL

Good exchangeability & durability

High temperature durability

Standard:Telcordia GR-326-Core

Patch cords accord with GR-326,ISO9001,ROHS

Original price was: $3.00.Current price is: $1.50.

Request Quotation








SC LC UPC Simplex Duplex MM OM3 OM4 G652D Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber jumper
This website uses cookies to improve your experience. By using this website you agree to our Data Protection Policy.
Read more