1310-1550nm Male Female Passive Mini RF Convertor FTTH Fiber Optical Node

Original price was: $100.00.Current price is: $80.00.

Optical Node is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH-Fiber to the Home network structure, with WDM function With small shell, compact and reasonable internal circuit structure and excellent performance indicators. It is the first choice for residential area and home fiber optic network.

Request Quotation

1310-1550nm Male

Female Passive Mini RF Convertor FTTH Fiber Optical Node

 Optical Node is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH-Fiber to the Home network structure, with WDM function With small shell, compact and reasonable internal circuit structure and excellent performance indicators. It is the first choice for residential area and home fiber optic network.


Request a quote

Feature

1.No Power Required
2.Optical Connector: SC/APC
3.With RF Shielding Protection
4.Exelent Linearity and Flatness
5.Small and Cute Design for Easy Handling
6.Designed ForFTTH (Fiber To the Home Network
7.PVC Casing ( Actractive customized casecolours)
8.Frequency range 40-1000MHz For CATV End-users
9.Lensed protection and high responsivity PDfor more performance





Related Products

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1310-1550nm Male Female Passive Mini RF Convertor FTTH Fiber Optical Node”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1310-1550nm Male Female Passive Mini RF Convertor FTTH Fiber Optical Node
This website uses cookies to improve your experience. By using this website you agree to our Data Protection Policy.
Read more